Saturday 18 December 2021 at 14:30
Art contemporain
Contact Cédric Melado
cmelado@fauveparis.com
LOT 261
Sold 1 028 €
Jurgen Klauke (né en 1943)
Tirage argentique signé, titré et daté au dos
H. 43 3/4 in L. 43 3/4 in
> The Blake Byrne Collection, Paris/Los Angeles