Previously

Vente pas courante de janvier 2

Saturday 12 January 2019 at 10:30 am

  • download the results in PDF
  • contact Carine Sandon01 55 28 80 93 -

lot 86 Modest Huys (1874-1932) Gardienne d’oies

Aquarelle sur papier signé en bas à droite

40 x 31 cm

Valuation 1 000 / 1 500 €

Sold 2 286 €

(purchase commissions included)