Previously

Vente pas courante de janvier 2

Saturday 12 January 2019 at 10:30 am

  • download the results in PDF
  • contact Carine Sandon01 55 28 80 93 -

lot 85 École française du XVIIIe siècle Portrait présumé du Duc de Chaumont

Huile sur toile

59,5 x 72,5 cm

Valuation 150 / 300 €

Sold 254 €

(purchase commissions included)