Previously

Vente pas courante de janvier 2

Saturday 12 January 2019 at 10:30 am

  • download the results in PDF
  • contact Carine Sandon01 55 28 80 93 -

lot 69 Christ

En ivoire sculpté et teinté
XIXe siècle

H. 26 cm W. 25 cm

Valuation 80 / 120 €

Sold 63.50 €

(purchase commissions included)

Condition report

Très accidenté, vendu en l’état