Previously

Vente pas courante de janvier 2

Saturday 12 January 2019 at 10:30 am

  • download the results in PDF
  • contact Carine Sandon01 55 28 80 93 -

lot 184 Léon-Arthur Tutundjian (1905-1968) Composition abstraite, 1959

Crayon gras et encres sur papier signé et daté en bas à droite

30,5 x 23 cm

Valuation 1 000 / 2 000 €

Sold 1 143 €

(purchase commissions included)

Condition report