Previously

Vente pas courante de janvier 2

Saturday 12 January 2019 at 10:30 am

  • download the results in PDF
  • contact Carine Sandon01 55 28 80 93 -

lot 177 Le Corbusier (1887-1965) Bouteilles, 1923-1960

Lithographie sur papier signé et daté dans la planche
Éditeur Heidi Weber, Zurich

68 x 87 cm

Valuation 800 / 1 200 €

Sold 3 556 €

(purchase commissions included)